Postdoctoral Fellows are listed alphabetically By division Alphabetical order
Simulation of Physical Systems Division
Pankaj Bhalla
86-10-56981935
Room B323
Song Cheng 程颂
86-10-56981936
Room B324
Shi-Feng Cui 崔石峰
86-10-56981935
Room B323
Ling-Jun He 赫龄君
86-10-56981937
Room B325
Wan-Xiu He 何万秀
86-10-56981938
Room B326
Wen-Bin He 贺文斌
86-10-56981933
Room B321
Gao-Ke Hu 胡高科
86-10-56981935
Room B323
Jia-Hui Li 李佳慧
86-10-56981937
Room B325
Gang Li 李刚
86-10-56981937
Room B325
Peng-Fei Liang 梁鹏飞
86-10-56981933
Room B321
Long-Xiang Liu 刘龙祥
86-10-56981936
Room B324
Yu-Hai Liu 刘玉海
86-10-56981937
Room B325
Ying-Ping Mou 牟映坪
86-10-56981935
Room B323
Wei Pan 潘伟
86-10-56981938
Room B326
Xin Shang 尚欣
86-10-56981936
Room B324
Wei Su 苏威
86-10-56981936
Room B324
Sabyasachi Tarat
86-10-56981936
Room B324
Can Wang 王灿
86-10-56981938
Room B326
Yun-Hua Wang 王云华
86-10-56981935
Room B323
Chao Zhang 张超
86-10-56981933
Room B321
Quantum Physics and Quantum Information Division
Bo Liu 刘博
86-10-56981955
Room B423
Shi-Wei Liu 刘士炜
86-10-56981954
Room B422
Kunkun Wang 王坤坤
86-10-56981953
Room B421
Wen-Yuan Wang 王文元
86-10-56981954
Room B422
Zheng-Yang Zhou 周正阳
Room
Materials and Energy Division
Jiao An 安娇
86-10-56981957
Room B425
Guo-Dong Cheng 成国栋
86-10-56981956
Room B424
Tian-Tian Jia 贾甜甜
86-10-56981957
Room B425
Pei Li 李培
86-10-56981958
Room B426
Yang Li 李阳
86-10-56981958
Room B426
Shao-Hua Lu 鲁少华
86-10-56981956
Room B424
Yun-Huan Nie 聂运欢
86-10-56981954
Room B422
Shuang Qiao 乔爽
86-10-56981958
Room B426
Nan-Nan Ren 任楠楠
86-10-56981956
Room B424
Bin Shao 邵斌
86-10-56981958
Room B426
Xue-Lei Sui 隋雪蕾
86-10-56981958
Room B426
Qing-De Sun 孙庆德
86-10-56981957
Room B425
Jian-Feng Wang 王建峰
86-10-56981958
Room B426
Sheng-Xiang Wu 吴盛祥
86-10-56981960
Room A411
Yi-Cheng Wu 吴义成
86-10-56981956
Room B424
Zhong-Fei Xu 徐忠菲
86-10-56981956
Room B424
Bai-Shun Yang 杨百顺
86-10-56981958
Room B426
Shan Zhang 张珊
86-10-56981956
Room B424
Yi-Feng Zheng 郑益峰
86-10-56981957
Room B425
Complex Systems Division
Georg Engelhardt
86-10-56981915
Room B223
Vikash Kumar
86-10-56981915
Room B223
Bao-Pi Liu 刘葆僻
86-10-56981917
Room B225
Cecylia Severin Lupala
86-10-56981915
Room B223
Xiao-Lei Ma 马小磊
Room
Leishangthem Premkumar
86-10-56981913
Room B221
Xiang-Ying Shen 沈翔瀛
Room
Abdullahi Ibrahim Uba
86-10-56981915
Room B223
Biao Wan 万彪
86-10-56981917
Room B225
Pei-Yun Yang 杨珮芸
86-10-56981916
Room B224
Applied and Computational Mathematics Division
Jia-Yu Han 韩家宇
86-10-56981913
Room B221
Qi Hong 洪旗
86-10-56981916
Room B224
Wei-Jie Huang 黄卫杰
86-10-56981917
Room B225
Lue-Ling Jia 贾略羚
86-10-56981918
Room B226
Xiao-Bo Jing 景晓波
Room
You-Ming Li 李佑铭
86-10-56981918
Room B226
Lei Liu 刘磊
86-10-56981916
Room B224
Ying Ma 马颖
86-10-56981914
Room B222
Qi Tao 陶琪
86-10-56981913
Room B221
Yan Tian 田燕
86-10-56981918
Room B226
Li-Xiu Wang 王丽修
86-10-56981913
Room B221
Xiao-Xu Xu 徐小绪
86-10-56981917
Room B225
Bai-Ju Zhang 张百驹
86-10-56981914
Room B222
Xuan-Xuan Zhou 周旋旋
86-10-56981917
Room B225
Yong-Tao Zhou 周永涛
86-10-56981914
Room B222
Mechanics Division
Ebru Demir
86-10-56981914
Room B222
Min Wang 王敏
86-10-56981914
Room B222
Algorithms Division
Saranya Govindarajan
86-10-56981934
Room B322
Interdisciplinary Division
CSRC 新闻 CSRC News CSRC Events CSRC Seminars CSRC Divisions 孙昌璞院士个人主页