Postdoctoral Fellows are listed alphabetically By division Alphabetical order
Simulation of Physical Systems Division
Pankaj Bhalla
86-10-56981935
Room B323
Barbara Bravo
86-10-56981933
Room B321
Yuan-Zheng Chen 陈元正
86-10-56981938
Room B326
Song Cheng 程颂
86-10-56981936
Room B324
Yong-Xi Cheng 程永喜
86-10-56981936
Room B324
Shi-Feng Cui 崔石峰
86-10-56981933
Room B323
Yi-Nan Fang 房一楠
86-10-56981933
Room B321
Wen-Bin He 贺文斌
86-10-56981933
Room B321
Gao-Ke Hu 胡高科
86-10-56981935
Room B323
Gang Li 李刚
86-10-56981937
Room B325
Peng-Fei Liang 梁鹏飞
86-10-56981933
Room B321
Yu-Hai Liu 刘玉海
86-10-56981937
Room B325
Chong-Jie Mo 莫崇杰
86-10-56981937
Room B325
Can Shao 邵灿
86-10-56981936
Room B324
Santanu Sinha
86-10-56981938
Room B326
Sabyasachi Tarat
86-10-56981936
Room B324
Yun-Hua Wang 王云华
86-10-56981933
Room B323
Huan-Cheng Yang 杨焕成
86-10-56981933
Room B321
Quantum Physics and Quantum Information Division
Bo Liu 刘博
86-10-56981955
Room B423
Jian-Fei Tao 陶建飞
86-10-56981954
Room B422
Kunkun Wang 王坤坤
86-10-56981953
Room B421
Wen-Yuan Wang 王文元
86-10-56981954
Room B422
Lei Xiao 肖磊
86-10-56981953
Room B421
Zheng-Yang Zhou 周正阳
Room
Materials and Energy Division
Jiao An 安娇
86-10-56981957
Room B425
Guo-Dong Cheng 成国栋
86-10-56981956
Room B424
Rafael Luiz Heleno Freire
86-10-56981957
Room B425
Tian-Tian Jia 贾甜甜
86-10-56981957
Room B425
Pei Li 李培
86-10-56981958
Room B426
Zhen-Zhen Li 李珍珍
86-10-56981960
Room A411
Shao-Hua Lu 鲁少华
86-10-56981956
Room B424
Tatsuhiro Murakami
86-10-56981960
Room A411
Yun-Huan Nie 聂运欢
86-10-56981954
Room B422
Shuang Qiao 乔爽
86-10-56981958
Room B426
Nan-Nan Ren 任楠楠
86-10-56981956
Room B424
Bao-Shuang Shang 尚宝双
+86-10-56981954
Room B422
Bin Shao 邵斌
86-10-56981958
Room B426
Xue-Lei Sui 隋雪蕾
86-10-56981958
Room B426
Qing-De Sun 孙庆德
86-10-56981957
Room B425
Jian-Feng Wang 王建峰
86-10-56981958
Room B426
Yi-Cheng Wu 吴义成
86-10-56981956
Room B424
Zhong-Fei Xu 徐忠菲
86-10-56981942
Room B402
Da-Jie Yang 杨大杰
86-10-56981960
Room A411
Bai-Shun Yang 杨百顺
86-10-56981958
Room B426
Shan Zhang 张珊
86-10-56981956
Room B424
Yi-Feng Zheng 郑益峰
86-10-56981957
Room B425
Complex Systems Division
Georg Engelhardt
86-10-56981915
Room B223
Vikash Kumar
86-10-56981915
Room B223
Cecylia Severin Lupala
86-10-56981915
Room B223
Xiao-Lei Ma 马小磊
Room
Leishangthem Premkumar
86-10-56981913
Room B221
Xiang-Ying Shen 沈翔瀛
Room
Abdullahi Ibrahim Uba
86-10-56981915
Room B223
Biao Wan 万彪
86-10-56981917
Room B225
Pei-Yun Yang 杨珮芸
86-10-56981918
Room B226
Applied and Computational Mathematics Division
Sheng Chen 陈升
86-10-56981918
Room B226
Bo Gong 宫博
86-10-56981913
Room B221
Qi Hong 洪旗
86-10-56981916
Room B224
Wei-Jie Huang 黄卫杰
86-10-56981917
Room B225
Lue-Ling Jia 贾略羚
86-10-56981913
Room B221
Xiao-Bo Jing 景晓波
Room
Lei Liu 刘磊
86-10-56981916
Room B224
Ying Ma 马颖
86-10-56981914
Room B222
Qi Tao 陶琪
86-10-56981913
Room B221
Li-Xiu Wang 王丽修
86-10-56981913
Room B221
Xiao-Xu Xu 徐小绪
86-10-56981917
Room B225
Bai-Ju Zhang 张百驹
86-10-56981914
Room B222
Xuan-Xuan Zhou 周旋旋
86-10-56981917
Room B225
Yong-Tao Zhou 周永涛
86-10-56981918
Room B226
Mechanics Division
Ebru Demir
86-10-56981914
Room B222
Min Wang 王敏
86-10-56981914
Room B222
Algorithms Division
Amol Ravindrarao Deshmukh
86-10-56981934
Room B322
Saranya Govindarajan
86-10-56981934
Room B322
Interdisciplinary Division
CSRC 新闻 CSRC News CSRC Events CSRC Seminars CSRC Divisions 孙昌璞院士个人主页